MCCC Minutes

The following are available for the Executive Committee and Members of Mid Calder Camera Club.


They are encrypted and password protected to comply with the Data Protection Act.
If you wish to read them please send an email to to obtain a password.
(Members – it is the same password for the MCCC Gallery)


MCCC Minutes 2012 – 2013

MCCC AGM minutes 2013
MCCC minutes20130626


MCCC Minutes 2013 – 2014

MCCC minutes20130827
MCCC minutes20130924
MCCC minutes20131105
MCCC minutes20140101
MCCC minutes20140126
MCCC minutes20140227
MCCC minutes20140401
MCCC minutes20140512
MCCC AGM minutes 2014


MCCC Minutes 2014 – 2015

MCCC minutes20140827
MCCC minutes20140929
MCCC minutes20141027
MCCC minutes20141124
MCCC minutes20150126
MCCC minutes20150223
MCCC minutes20150323
MCCC minutes20150427
MCCC AGM minutes 2015


MCCC Minutes 2015 – 2016

MCCC Minutes 2015-06-29
MCCC Minutes 2015-07-27
MCCC Minutes 2015-09-30
MCCC Minutes 2015-10-26
MCCC Minutes 2015-11-30


MCCC Minutes 2016 – 2017
MCCC Minutes Sep 2016
MCCC Minutes Oct 2016
MCCC Minutes Nov 2016
MCCC Minutes Jan 2017
MCCC Minutes Feb 2017
MCCC Minutes Mar 2017