Yearly standings – Projected images

League A

Club #
Member
Appraisal #1
Appraisal #2
Appraisal #3
Appraisal #4
Total
152Peter Baird 32383232134
79Sam Hanlon30323437133
135Gary Wilson 32343631133
1Gordon Scott30333033126
13Jim Reid32293232125
129Richard MacKay31323031124
113Roy Pritchard 26283729120
118Petra MacKay3237033102
2Steve Collier320312992
25Grant Collier00000

League B

Club #
Member
Appraisal #1
Appraisal #2
Appraisal #3
Appraisal #4
Total
151Sheila Colthart 34323231129
143Andrew Moncrieff32292931121
14Dougie Cockburn 29293131120
146Peter McCaig28332928118
145Alasdair Thin303203193
141Martin Clarke31370068
130Val Robertson 24029053
115Jamie Nicolson03001545
43June Fotheringham 2800028
148David Church00000

League C

Club #
Member
Appraisal #1
Appraisal #2
Appraisal #3
Appraisal #4
Total
161Zoe Halkett 31312935126
162Malcolm Fraser293030089
3Ian McIntosh36033069
95James Jack32340066
147Neil Barton03234066
10Ian Gidney33320065
109David Laing 27290056
62Joyce Kelly2600026
127Janet D.00000
128Chris D.00000
149Yvonne Kelly00000