Yearly standings – Projected images

League A

Name
Club No.
Appraisal 1
Appraisal 2
Appraisal 3
Appraisal 4
Total
Ranking
Dougie Cockburn143436701
Peter Baird1523732692
Petra Mackay1183435692
Sam Hanlon793334674
Richard Mackay1293333665
Andrew Moncrieff1433135665
Sheila Colthart1513134657
Gordon Scott13331648
Jim Reid133331648
Roy Pritchard11329326110

League B

Name
Club No.
Appraisal 1
Appraisal 2
Appraisal 3
Appraisal 4
Total
Ranking
Malcolm Fraser1623637731
Zoe Halkett1613234662
Ian McIntosh33129604
Steve Collier23032623
Grant Collier253029595
Peter McCaig1462831595
Jamie Nicolson1150007
Val Robertson1300007
Martin Clark1410007
Alasdair Thin1450007

League C

Name
Club No.
Appraisal 1
Appraisal 2
Appraisal 3
Appraisal 4
Total
Ranking
Jack Lee1643035651
Grace Emerton982931602
David Laing109340343
Yvonne Kelly149320324
Wullie Marr166032324
June Fotheringham430006
Joyce Kelly620006
Jimmy Jack950006