Yearly standings – Projected images

League A

Name
Club No.
Appraisal 1
Appraisal 2
Appraisal 3
Appraisal 4
Total
Ranking
Petra Mackay1183435371061
Sam Hanlon793334371042
Richard Mackay1293333371033
Dougie Cockburn143436321024
Peter Baird1523732321015
Andrew Moncrieff143313533996
Gordon Scott1333134987
Sheila Colthart151313432978
Jim Reid13333130949
Roy Pritchard1132932319210

League B

Name
Club No.
Appraisal 1
Appraisal 2
Appraisal 3
Appraisal 4
Total
Ranking
Malcolm Fraser1623637341071
Zoe Halkett161323433992
Steve Collier2303229913
Ian McIntosh3312930904
Peter McCaig146283131904
Grant Collier25302929886
Jamie Nicolson11500007
Val Robertson13000007
Martin Clark14100007
Alasdair Thin14500007

League C

Name
Club No.
Appraisal 1
Appraisal 2
Appraisal 3
Appraisal 4
Total
Ranking
Jack Lee1643035351001
Grace Emerton98293133932
Wullie Marr16603231633
Yvonne Kelly1493200324
Neil Barton1470030305
Joyce Kelly6200006
Martin Clark14100006
Phillip Ghent16700006