Yearly Standings – Print images

League A

Club #
Member
Appraisal #1
Appraisal #2
Appraisal #3
Appraisal #4
Total
13Jim Reid33383337141
1Gordon Scott33373733140
152Peter Baird 36353332136
79Sam Hanlon35343531135
113Roy Pritchard 30333229124
135Gary Wilson 303331094
145Alasdair Thin293002988
118Petra MacKay34003468
2Steve Collier0017017
25Grant Collier00000

League B

Club #
Member
Appraisal #1
Appraisal #2
Appraisal #3
Appraisal #4
Total
143Andrew Moncrieff33313431129
151Sheila Colthart30303135126
129Richard Mackay29333130123
146Peter McCaig27282634115
109David Laing 31280059
130Val Robertson 28026054
43June Fotheringham 3000030
95James Jack2800028
14Dougie Cockburn 00000
148David Church00000

League C

Club #
Member
Appraisal #1
Appraisal #2
Appraisal #3
Appraisal #4
Total
162Malcolm Fraser313028089
3Ian McIntosh30032062
161Zoe Halkett 0031031
10Ian Gidney0300030
62Joyce Kelly2400024
115Jamie Nicolson00000
127Janet D.00000
128Chris D.00000
141Martin Clarke00000
147Neil Barton00000
149Yvonne Kelly00000