Yearly Standings – Print images

League A

Name
Club No.
Appraisal 1
Appraisal 2
Appraisal 3
Appraisal 4
Total
Ranking
Gordon Scott1363400701
Peter Baird152353500701
Petra Mackay118363200683
Richard Mackay129343300674
Jim Reid13343100655
Andrew Moncrieff143303300636
Sheila Colthart151293400636
Roy Pritchard113283300618
Sam Hanlon7903500359
Alasdair Thin1450000010

League B

Name
Club No.
Appraisal 1
Appraisal 2
Appraisal 3
Appraisal 4
Total
Ranking
Zoe Halkett1613732691
Malcolm Fraser1623236682
Ian McIntosh33034643
Peter McCaig1462629554
Steve Collier2280285
David Laing109280285
Grant Collier250007
June Fotheringham430007
Jimmy Jack950007
Val Robertson1300007

League C

Name
Club No.
Appraisal 1
Appraisal 2
Appraisal 3
Appraisal 4
Total
Ranking
Grace Emerton982633591
Jack Lee1642929582
Wullie Marr166036363
Dougie Cockburn140004
Joyce Kelly620004
Yvonne Kelly1490004
Martin Clark1410004
Yvonne Kelly1490004