Yearly Standings – Print images

League A

Name
Club No.
Appraisal 1
Appraisal 2
Appraisal 3
Appraisal 4
Total
Ranking
Gordon Scott136343801081
Petra Mackay11836323801062
Peter Baird15235353401043
Richard Mackay12934333301004
Jim Reid1334313501004
Andrew Moncrieff1433033320956
Sheila Colthart1512934320956
Roy Pritchard1132833320938
Sam Hanlon79035370729
Alasdair Thin1450000010

League B

Name
Club No.
Appraisal 1
Appraisal 2
Appraisal 3
Appraisal 4
Total
Ranking
Ian McIntosh33034371011
Malcolm Fraser1623236321002
Zoe Halkett161373230993
Peter McCaig146262930854
David Laing10928030585
Steve Collier228014426
Grant Collier2500007
June Fotheringham4300007
Jimmy Jack9500007
Val Robertson13000007

League C

Name
Club No.
Appraisal 1
Appraisal 2
Appraisal 3
Appraisal 4
Total
Ranking
Grace Emerton98263330891
Jack Lee164292930882
Wullie Marr1660360363
Phillip Ghent1670016164
Dougie Cockburn1400005
Joyce Kelly6200005
Martin Clark14100005
Yvonne Kelly14900005
Neil Barton14700005